ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7416439
nr 741 6439
Lennart Sand
(f. 1946), Sverige
Lennart Sand (b. 1946), 185/190, subject size: 40x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Sand (f. 1946), 185/190, motivets mått: 40x30
Lennart Sand, born 1946, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 350
Monday February 20 2012
at 17:32:44
20/2 09:26:31
20/2 17:27:44
300 kr